Liga Okręgowa 11/12
Terminarz dla Unia Iłów

KOLDataCzasGospodarz   GościeRezultat 
113.08.201114:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Skra Drobin5-0thumbs_up.png
217.08.201117:00 godz.ULKS Ciółkowo -Unia Iłów3-3draw.png
321.08.201114:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Kormoran Łąck2-6thumbs_down.png
428.08.201114:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Pogoń Słupia0-2thumbs_down.png
503.09.201114:00 godz.Mazur Gostynin -Unia Iłów7-0thumbs_down.png
607.09.201116:30 godz.Unia Iłów -Zryw Bielsk1-2thumbs_down.png
710.09.201114:00 godz.Wisła Duninów -Unia Iłów5-2thumbs_down.png
818.09.201112:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Wisła Sobowo1-4thumbs_down.png
925.09.201112:00 godz.Wicher Cieszewo -Unia Iłów5-0thumbs_down.png
1002.10.201112:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Świt Staroźreby0-0draw.png
1108.10.201112:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Unia Iłów3-0thumbs_down.png
1216.10.201110:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Orzeł Goleszyn2-5thumbs_down.png
1323.10.201112:00 godz.Huragan Bodzanów -Unia Iłów2-0thumbs_down.png
1430.10.201110:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Stoczniowiec Płock0-4thumbs_down.png
1506.11.201110:00 godz.Bzura Chodaków -Unia Iłów3-0thumbs_down.png
1612.11.201112:30 godz.Skra Drobin -Unia Iłów6-2thumbs_down.png
1720.11.201110:00 godz.Unia Iłów -ULKS Ciółkowo2-1thumbs_up.png
1824.03.201212:30 godz.Kormoran Łąck -Unia Iłów3-4thumbs_up.png
1901.04.201214:30 godz.Pogoń Słupia -Unia Iłów2-3thumbs_up.png
2007.04.201213:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Mazur Gostynin0-8thumbs_down.png
2114.04.201213:00 godz.Zryw Bielsk -Unia Iłów3-1thumbs_down.png
2222.04.201215:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Wisła Duninów1-7thumbs_down.png
2328.04.201213:30 godz.Wisła Sobowo -Unia Iłów7-0thumbs_down.png
2401.05.201213:30 godz.Unia Iłów -Wicher Cieszewo2-5thumbs_down.png
2505.05.201214:00 godz.Świt Staroźreby -Unia Iłów1-3thumbs_up.png
2613.05.201210:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Skrwa Łukomie8-0thumbs_up.png
2719.05.201214:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Unia Iłów13-1thumbs_down.png
2826.05.201217:30 godz.Unia Iłów -Huragan Bodzanów7-2thumbs_up.png
2902.06.201214:30 godz.Stoczniowiec Płock -Unia Iłów5-2thumbs_down.png
3006.06.201217:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Bzura Chodaków0-8thumbs_down.png

Następny Mecz


#DrużynaMPKT
1 Kasztelan 15 34
2 Skra 14 30
3 Orzeł 15 29
4 Bzura 15 23
5 Zryw 13 20
6 Delta 13 20
7 Mazur 13 20
8 Amator 13 19
9 Stocznia 13 19
10 Czermno 13 16
11 Gąbin 13 15
12 Skrwa 13 10
13 Pogoń 12 8
14 Unia Iłów 13 6

ShoutBox

Musisz być zalogowany by móc pisać