Liga Okręgowa 17/18
Terminarz dla Skrwa Łukomie

KOLDataCzasGospodarz   GościeRezultat 
120.08.201716:00 godz.Unia Czermno -Skrwa Łukomie2-2draw.png
227.08.201711:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Zryw Bielsk4-2thumbs_up.png
302.09.201711:00 godz.Stegny Wyszogród -Skrwa Łukomie2-2draw.png
410.09.201711:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Unia Iłów3-4thumbs_down.png
516.09.201715:00 godz.Kasztelan Sierpc -Skrwa Łukomie1-0thumbs_down.png
624.09.201711:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Skra Drobin4-3thumbs_up.png
701.10.201716:00 godz.Orzeł Goleszyn -Skrwa Łukomie2-1thumbs_down.png
807.10.201715:00 godz.Amator Maszewo -Skrwa Łukomie7-2thumbs_down.png
915.10.201711:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Delta Słupno5-1thumbs_up.png
1021.10.201711:00 godz.Świt Staroźreby -Skrwa Łukomie5-0thumbs_down.png
1129.10.201711:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Błyskawica Lucień6-1thumbs_up.png
1205.11.201714:00 godz.Wicher Cieszewo -Skrwa Łukomie1-1draw.png
1311.11.201713:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Start Proboszczewice2-3thumbs_down.png
1425.03.201811:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Unia Czermno2-4thumbs_down.png
1531.03.201816:00 godz.Zryw Bielsk -Skrwa Łukomie2-3thumbs_up.png
1608.04.201813:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Stegny Wyszogród1-0thumbs_up.png
1714.04.201817:00 godz.Unia Iłów -Skrwa Łukomie2-1thumbs_down.png
1822.04.201813:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Kasztelan Sierpc1-3thumbs_down.png
1928.04.201811:00 godz.Skra Drobin -Skrwa Łukomie10-1thumbs_down.png
2006.05.201813:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Orzeł Goleszyn2-2draw.png
2113.05.201813:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Amator Maszewo0-2thumbs_down.png
2220.05.201812:00 godz.Delta Słupno -Skrwa Łukomie3-4thumbs_up.png
2326.05.201816:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Świt Staroźreby2-3thumbs_down.png
2403.06.201817:00 godz.Błyskawica Lucień -Skrwa Łukomie2-1thumbs_down.png
2510.06.201813:00 godz.Skrwa Łukomie -Wicher Cieszewo2-3thumbs_down.png
2615.06.201818:45 godz.Start Proboszczewice -Skrwa Łukomie1-5thumbs_up.png


:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 1.5.1.4f5e39c ::

Następny Mecz


#DrużynaMPKT
1 Orzeł 13 29
2 Kasztelan 13 28
3 Skra 12 24
4 Bzura 13 23
5 Zryw 13 20
6 Delta 13 20
7 Mazur 13 20
8 Amator 13 19
9 Stocznia 13 19
10 Czermno 13 16
11 Gąbin 13 15
12 Skrwa 13 10
13 Pogoń 12 8
14 Unia Iłów 13 6

ShoutBox

Musisz być zalogowany by móc pisać